Khloé Kardashian

Follow
Khloé Kardashian

Born

6/27/1984, Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth Name

Khloé Alexandra Kardashian

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Khloe Kardashian Odom, Khloe Alexandra Kardashian, Khloé Kardashian Odom
  • Khloe Kardashian on Keeping Up with the ...
  • Khloe Kardashian on Keeping Up with the ...
  • Khloe Kardashian on Keeping Up with the ...
  • Khloe Kardashian on Keeping Up with the ...
5.2
User Rating
45 votes

Biography

EDIT
Khloe was born June 27, 1984 to Kris Jenner and the late Robert Kardashian. She is the youngest daughter of Kris and Robert. Khloe co-owns the boutique, DASH with sisters, Kim and Kourtney. Khloe can be seen on the E! series Keeping Up With The Kardashians. On E!…more

Credits