Khloé Kardashian

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/27/1984 , Los Angeles, California, United States

Birth Name

Khloé Alexandra Kardashian

Gender

Female

Biography:

Khloe was born June 27, 1984 to Kris Jenner and the late Robert Kardashian. She is the youngest daughter of Kris and Robert. Khloe co-owns the boutique, DASH with sisters, Kim and Kourtney. Khloe can be seen on the E! series Keeping Up With The Kardashians. On E! Khloe is considered the voice of reason in the family.