Khotan

Follow
Khotan

Born

4/27/1973, Mexico City, Mexico

Birth Name

Khotan Fernández Tapajos

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Khotan Fernandez
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

actor/model fluent in Spanish, English and Portuguese

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Khotan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW