Khrystyne Haje

Follow
Khrystyne Haje

Born

12/21/1968, Santa Clara, California, USA

Birth Name

Khrystyne Kamil Haje

Gender

Female
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT

Khrystyne Haje, former teen model, made her screen debut in made-for-TV movies before becoming Simone Foster, resident poet onHead of the Class. This beauty of Lebanese descent stands at 5'8 with long, red hair. After HOTC, Khrystyne did Pantene commercials, guest starred on TV shows such asParker Lewis…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Khrystyne Haje yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW