Kianna Underwood

Follow
Kianna Underwood

Born

11/28/1992, Manhattan, New York

Birth Name

Kianna R. N. Underwood

Gender

Female
8.3
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kianna Underwood is a 12 year old African american actress who loves to act. She began acting at the young age of three years old and has been hooked ever since. She filmed her first movie when she was only four years old, it was called the 24…more

Credits