Kiele Sanchez

Follow
Kiele Sanchez

Born

10/13/1977, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

Kiele Michelle Sanchez

Gender

Female
6.3
User Rating
308 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kiele Sanchez got her first acting break when a Los Angeles-based talent agent happened to be watching MTV and saw her final audition. He tracked her down through MTV and asked to represent her, on condition that she move to Los Angeles. Although a little wary, Sanchez confirmed…more

Credits