Kiely Williams

Follow
Kiely Williams

Born

7/9/1986, Alexandria, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Kiely Alexis Williams

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Keylay
9.7
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kiely Alexis Williams (born July 9, 1986 in Alexandria, Virginia) is an American R&B singer; best known as a member of the group 3LW. In 1999 she formed 3LW where they went on to have many successes. Besides her work as a recording artist, she also starred in…more

Credits