Kieran Culkin

Follow
Kieran Culkin

Born

9/30/1982, New York, New York, USA

Birth Name

Kieran Kyle Culkin

Gender

Male
8.9
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kieran Kyle Culkin: was born September 30, 1982: and started working in 1990: He worked with his brother Mac several times. His debut was playing Mac's cousin Fuller, in Home Alone (1990.

Credits