Kieren Hutchison

Follow
Kieren Hutchison

Born

10/9/1974, Auckland, New Zealand

Birth Name

Kieren Robert Hutchison

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kieren R. Hutchison
9.4
User Rating
41 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kieren Hutchison -- actor. He was born on October 9, 1974 in Auckland, New Zealand. He is most recognized in Riding HIgh, but recently he is recognized for his recurring role on One Tree Hill as Andy Hargrove.

Credits