Kiersten Havelock

Follow
Kiersten Havelock

Born

8/15/1994, Sierra Vista, Arizona

Birth Name

Kiersten Ashleigh-Marie Havelock

Gender

Female
8.6
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kiersten Havelock. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kiersten Havelock yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
  • Kiersten Havelock plays the tail end survivor of Oceanic Flight 815, Emma.

    10
    Kiersten Havelock (born August 15th 1994), is a very talented actress, and her work on hit show lost with younger co-star Mickey Graue (who plays her brother, Zack, on Lost) is amazing.



    I love the few scenes that she was in, and i hope to see more from Kiersten in the future. My favourite act from Kiersten is probably the one where she was being recussitated, she acting wonderfully in this scene!



    Another personal favourite is the deleted scene, were a conversation happens between Emma and Zack, its only a minute or so long but both give fantastic appearences! Kiersten is one of a kind!moreless