Kiko Ellsworth

Follow
Kiko Ellsworth

Born

1/2/1973, South Central, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Keiko Jamen Ellsworth

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT

2010 has been a Momentous start for Kiko Ellsworth! With three films currently being released (one internationally) he is garnering respect as a lead actor who elicits deep and often hidden emotions from his audience. He takes great pride in being a person of integrity whose craft is…more

Credits