Kim Betts

Follow
Kim Betts

Born

12/25/1971, Burntwood, Staffordshire, England, UK

Birth Name

Kim Williams

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lightning, Gladiator Lightning, Kim Williams
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse: Francis Betts (Married in a ceremony in Sri Lanka in 1994) Former gymnast

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kim Betts yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW