Kim Coles

Follow
Kim Coles

Born

1/11/1962, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kimberley Coles
8.8
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kim Coles is best known for her zany characters and outrageous sense of humor. Kim got her start as the runner-up in the Big Beautiful Woman pageant in Atlantic City, New Jersey. She rode her beauty pageant success into a plus-size modeling career. She, then, began performing stand-up…more

Credits