Kim Fields

Follow
Kim Fields

Born

5/12/1969, New York, New York

Birth Name

Kim Victoria Fields

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kim Fields Freeman, Kim Fields-Freeman, Kim Fields Franklin, Kim Fields-Franklin
8.1
User Rating
42 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kim Fields. Add a Biography

Credits