Kim Kardashian

Follow
Kim Kardashian

Born

Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Kimberly Noel Kardashian

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kimmy Kardashian, Kim Kardashian West, Kimberly Kardashian
  • Kourtney and Kim Kardashian on Kourtney ...
  • The Kardashians head for the Big Apple o...
  • The Kardashians head for the Big Apple o...
  • The Kardashians head for the Big Apple o...
5.0
User Rating
252 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kim Kardashian was born October 21, 1980 and is the second child of Kris Jenner and the late Robert Kardashian. In 1991, Kim's mother, Kris remarried to Bruce Jenner, who today is still Kim's stepfather. Kim worked at her at father's music marketing company before becoming a stylist…more

Credits