Kim Matula

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/23/1988 , Euless, Texas

Birth Name

Kimberly Marie Matula

Gender

Female

Biography:

Kimberly Matula is an actress best known for her role as Hope Logan on The Bold and the Beautiful, which she originated in 2010. She has been acting since the age of 12.