Kim Myers

Follow
Kim Myers

Born

2/15/1966, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Kimberly S. Myers

Gender

Female

Also Known As

<b>Kim Meyers</b>
8.3
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kim Myers also known as Kim Meyers is beautiful, intelligent, sophisticated... and not one to mess with, no matter how important you think you are! Kim spends her time with dolphins because they're sweeter and more faithful than bipeds... and because that's where she got her PhD! Kim…more

Credits