Kim Smith

Follow
Kim Smith

Born

3/2/1983, Houston, Texas, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Kimberley Katherine Smith

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kay Smith, Kim Katherine, Kimberly Kay Smith
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kim Kay Smith (born March 3, 1983 in Odessa, Texas) is an American actress/fashion model. She has appeared in the film, Catwoman along side Halle Berry, and has modeled for Victoria's Secret and Guess?. Smith, a graduate of Permian High School, got her big break into modeling when…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less