Kimberely Locke

Follow
Kimberely Locke

Born

1/1/1978, Portland, Tennessee

Birth Name

Kimberely Dawn Locke

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kimberely Locke (also known as K-Lo) was a top-three finalist on the second season of American Idol. Beaten out by Ruben Studdard and Clay Aiken, Kimberely has most recently been working on her debut album.

Credits