Kimberlee Peterson

Follow
Kimberlee Peterson

Born

5/8/1980, Boise, Idaho, USA

Birth Name

Kimberlee Michelle Peterson

Gender

Female
8.1
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kimberlee Peterson grew up in Littleton, Colorado, and began her career with acting lessons as an early adolescent. At the age of 13, she signed with an agent and manager and decided to audition in Los Angeles. After quickly being booked for a commercial, she returned home to…more

Credits