Kimberley Locke

Follow
Kimberley Locke

Born

1/3/1978, Hartsville, Tennessee

Birth Name

Kimberley Dawn Locke

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kimberley Campbell
9.5
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kimberley Dawn Locke was born on January 3, 1978 in a town right outside of Nashville. As she grew up, Kimberley always had a passion for music and for singing. When she was young, her mother would buy her sing-a-longs (some of them being Getalong Gang, Rainbow Bright,…more

Credits