Kimberlin Brown

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

6/29/1961 , Hayward, California

Birth Name

Kimberlin Ann Brown

Gender

Female

Biography:

Kimberlin was born June 29, 1961 in Hayward, California.

Kimberlin married Gary Pelzer on May 11, 1991. They have two children, Alexes Marie, born January 31, 1994, and Nicholas James, born February 24, 1998. They currently live in Las Vegas, Nevada.

Kimberlin is best known for her role as the villainous Sheila Carter on the CBS daytime drama, "The Young and the Restless".
More
Less