Kimberly Beck

Follow
Kimberly Beck

Born

1/9/1956, Glendale, California, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kimberly Beck-Hilton
3.5
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kimberly Beck, a good-natured straight shooter who married a guy named Jason, remembers that her Voorhees waltz began with her going in blind. 'I had never seen a Friday film, and I had no idea what they were about,' admits Beck. 'It was work, and I was so…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kimberly Beck yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW