Kimberly Caldwell

Follow
Kimberly Caldwell

Born

2/25/1982, Katy, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Kimberly Ann Caldwell

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kimberly Caldwell is from a little town right outside of Houson called Katy, Texas where she lives with her mom, Carla, and sister, Kristy, whom she's very protective of. She began performing at the age of 5 when she started doing beauty and talent pagents and eventually made…more

Credits