Kimberly Guilfoyle

Follow
Kimberly Guilfoyle

Born

3/9/1969, San Francisco, CA

Birth Name

Kimberly Ann Guilfoyle

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kimberly Guilfoyle Newsome
8.5
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kimberly Ann Guilfoyle was born in San Francisco, CA on 9 March 1969 to a mother of Puerto Rican descent and an Irish-American father. Her mother died of leukemia when Kimberly was just ten. She and her brother and sister were raised by her father in a single-parent…more

Credits