Kimberly J. Brown

Follow
Kimberly J. Brown

Born

11/16/1984, Gaithersburg, Maryland

Birth Name

Kimberly Jean Brown

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kimberly Brown
9.8
User Rating
27 votes

Biography

EDIT
She was born Kimberly Jean Brown on November 16, 1984 in the town of Gaithersburg, Maryland. It was at the age of five that Kimberly first began acting in commercials for the Ford Agency. She appeared in her first Broadway show at the age of 7 and made…more

Credits