Kimberly McCullough

Follow
Kimberly McCullough

Born

3/5/1978, Bellflower, California, USA

Birth Name

Kimberly Anne McCullough

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kimberley McCullough
9.4
User Rating
39 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kimerly was born in Bellflower, California. Her family moved around a bit when she was younger. They lived for two years in Huntington Beach, Calif., and then settled for four years in Fresno, where Kimberly started grammar school. Then it was a move to La Mirada, where she…more

Credits