Kimberly Williams-Paisley

Follow
Kimberly Williams-Paisley

Born

9/14/1971, Rye, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kimberly Williams Paisley, Kimberly Williams, Kimberly Williams-Paisley
  • Brad Paisley and Kimberly Williams-Paisl...
  • Brad Paisley and Kimberly Williams-Paisl...
9.5
User Rating
146 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kimberly Williams was born on September 14, 1971 in Rye, New York to parents Gurney, a freelance medical journalist, and Linda, a fund-raiser. Kimberly has two younger siblings: Jay, a camera assistant, Torrence, California firefighter, and Ashley , also an actress.

She has been in show business since…more

Credits