Kimee Balmilero

Follow
Kimee Balmilero

Born

12/13/1979, Hawaii, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kim-e J. Balmilero
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Filipino-American actress, improv & sketch comedy with the group, "Drug Puppy", jewelry designer

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kimee Balmilero yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW