Kimora Lee Simmons

Follow
Kimora Lee Simmons

Born

5/4/1977, St. Louis, Missouri

Birth Name

Kimora Lee Perkins

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kimora Lee
7.0
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kimora Lee Simmons. Add a Biography

Credits