King Hussain

Follow
King Hussain

Born

11/14/1935, Amman Transjordan (now Jordan)

Died

2/7/1999

Birth Name

Hussein Ibn Talal

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for King Hussain. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed King Hussain yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW