Kinryu Arimoto

Follow
Kinryu Arimoto

Born

2/11/1940, Tottori, Japan

Birth Name

Arimoto Yoshitaka

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kinryuu Arimoto, Yoshitaka Arimoto, Arimoto Kinryu, Arimoto Kinryuu
5.4
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Japanese Voice Actor who works with Production baobob. His prominent roles include Chief Kakuzawa in Elfen Lied, Master Li in Angel Heart, and Patrick Zala in Mobile Suit Gundam Seed.

Credits