Kip Pardue

Follow
Kip Pardue

Born

9/23/1976, Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Kevin Ian Pardue

Gender

Male
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kip Pardue is a popular American actor and fashion model from Atlanta, Georgia. He was an exemplary student and graduated from high school with a 3.6 GPA; he was also active in the school's French club and distinguished himself as a varsity football player. He attended Yale University…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kip Pardue yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less