Kipp Hamilton

Follow
Kipp Hamilton

Born

8/18/1935, Los Angeles

Died

1/29/1981

Birth Name

Rita Hamilton

Gender

Female
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kipp Hamilton was born on January 29 1981, in Los Angeles, California. Her brother is comedian Joe Hamilton. During her early life, Kipp was a beauty pageant contestant, winning Miss Optometry in New York on March 1953. With little training, she managed to make her debut in the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW