Kira Vincent-Davis

Follow
Kira Vincent-Davis

Born

7/9/1979, Houston, Texas

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kira Maltezos, Kira, Kira Vincent Davis, Kira Solar
9.3
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kira is a voice actor with ADV films. Her best known role would be giving high school girl Ayumu "Osaka" Kasuga from Azumanga Daioh a Southern charm. Other big roles include the main character Lucy/Nyu in Elfin Lied, Nagahito Kagura in Steel Angel Kurumi, and Quon Kisaragi in…more

Credits