Kirby Morrow

Follow
Kirby Morrow

Born

8/28/1973, Jasper, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Kirby Robert Morrow

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
97 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kirby Morrow (born August 28, 1973 in Jasper, Alberta) is an accomplished voice actor, stand-up comedian, and television and stage actor. He currently resides in Vancouver, British Columbia. He has voiced various roles in anime.

Kirby Morrow has supplied the voice for many cartoon characters, and many…more

Credits