Kirk B.R. Woller

Follow
Kirk B.R. Woller

Born

3/9/1962

Birth Name

Kirk Bryan Ramon Woller

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kirk B. Woller, Kirk B. R. Woller, Kirk Woller
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kirk B.R. Woller. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

  • Trivia

    • Kirk was cast as a PreCrime officer in Minority Report in 2002 by director Steven Spielberg who was impressed with his performance on the set of Artificial Intelligence: AI in 2001 even though his scene was cut out of the final cut.

  • Quotes

No one has discussed Kirk B.R. Woller yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less