Kirk Hinrich

Follow
Kirk Hinrich

Born

1/2/1981, Sioux City, Iowa

Birth Name

Kirk James Hinrich

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kirk Hinrich played his college basketball at Kansas. In the NBA Hinrich has spent time with the Chicago Bulls, Washington Wizards and Atlanta Hawks. He also played on Team USA in the 2006 FIBA World Championship.

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kirk Hinrich yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW