Kirk Thornton

Follow
Kirk Thornton

Born

5/13/1956, Portland, Oregon

Birth Name

Sean Thornton

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Spanky Roberts, Robert Lloyd, Sparky Thorton, Sparky Thornton, Sean Roberts, Kurt Thornton, Ron Allen, Todd Crump, Donald Lee, Sean Thorton, Starky Thornton, Sparky Allen
9.8
User Rating
32 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kirk Thornton (Born Sean Thornton on May 13, 1956 in Portland, Oregon) is a prolific American voice actor.

Credits