Kirsten Storms

Follow
Kirsten Storms

Born

4/8/1984, Orlando, Florida

Birth Name

Kirsten Elisha Storms

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kristen Storms
  • Kirsten Storms portrays
9.1
User Rating
104 votes

Biography

EDIT

At the tender age of five, Kirsten Storms already knew what she wanted to do with her life, she longed to perform in front of the camera. Kirsten would tag along with her father, Mike, to the CBS affiliate in Orlando where he was the sportscaster. She would…more

Credits