Kirsty Gallacher

Follow
Kirsty Gallacher

Born

1/20/1976, Edinburgh, Scotland

Birth Name

Kirsty Jane Gallacher

Gender

Female
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kirsty Gallacher was born in Edinburgh on the 20th January 1976. She moved to Berkshire when she was 18 months old when her father [Bernard Gallacher] became the Club Professional at Wentworth. She's a graduate of the London College of Fashion, she wanted to be a fashion journalist…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kirsty Gallacher yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW