Kirsty Young

Follow
Kirsty Young

Born

11/23/1968, East Kilbride

Birth Name

Kirsty Jackson

Gender

Female
5.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kirsty Young was born on November 23rd, 1968 to policeman Joe Jackson and his wife Catherine, the second of three children. She has an older sister, Laura, and a younger brother, Iain. However, Joe Jackson left the family six weeks after Kirsty's birth and has not been in…more

Credits