Kisho Taniyama

Follow
Kisho Taniyama

Born

8/11/1975, Yamaguchi, Japan

Birth Name

Taniyama Kisho

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kishou Taniyama, Kishô Taniyama
8.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kisho Taniyama is a Japanese voice actor who works for Ken Production.

Credits