Kit Hoover

Follow
Kit Hoover

Born

7/29/1970, Atlanta, Georgia

Birth Name

Catherine Hoover

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Catherine Hoover
  • Kit Hoover on Access Hollywood Live.
  • Kit Hoover on Access Hollywood Live.
  • Kit Hoover on Access Hollywood Live.
  • Kit Hoover and Billy Bush on Access Holl...
6.5
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Kit Hoover is a television personality currently hosting Access Hollywood Live. Kit previously worked for ESPN, ABC, Fox News and TLC.

Credits