Kitana Baker

Follow
Kitana Baker

Born

7/15/1977, Anaheim, California

Birth Name

Christi Josenhans

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Christi Michell Josenhans, Christi Michell Josenhans
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Katina was born in Anaheim, CA, and raised in Riverside, CA with her older brother. At a young age her older brother taught her to snowboard and to play soccer; sports that she enjoys to this day. She also particpated in ballet and tap dance when she was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kitana Baker yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW