Kitty Carlisle

Follow
Kitty Carlisle

Born

9/3/1910, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Died

4/18/2007

Birth Name

Catherine Conn

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Catherine Hart, Kitty Carlisle Hart
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kitty Carlisle. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kitty Carlisle yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less