Kitty Kelly

Follow
Kitty Kelly

Born

4/27/1902, New York city, New York, USA

Died

6/29/1968

Birth Name

Sue O'Neil

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Kitty Kelly. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kitty Kelly yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW