Kitty Kelly

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

4/27/1902 , New York city, New York, USA

Died

6/29/1968

Birth Name

Sue O'Neil

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Kitty Kelly. Add a Biography