Kiyomi Asai

Follow
Kiyomi Asai

Born

4/12/1974, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Asai Kiyomi

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Asai Kiyomi
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kiyomi Asai is a voice actress for Mausu Production. Her main roles have been Miyu Greer in the Mai HiME/Otome series, and Aya in Rumbling Hearts.

Credits