Kiyoyuki Yanada

Follow
Kiyoyuki Yanada

Born

5/10/1965

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Kiyoshi Yanada, Kiyoyuki Shouda
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: O

Non-anime roles:
Aoe Reiji in "Love Mode" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Dai-Majine in "Future-Retro Hero Story" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Depthcharge in "Beast Wars" (Japanese Dub)
Duke in "The King of Fighters: Maximum Impact" (VG) (Japanese)
Ghaleon in "Lunar 1: Silver…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Kiyoyuki Yanada yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW